Skip Navigation Links
Donors List
Services
Will Formats
Paper Clips
LATEST VIDEOS

LATEST NEWS
Photos
AMBULANCE
DONATED BY:
RAHUL CHANDRA
GOKUL CHANDRA
MEMORIAL CHARITABLE TRUST
DEAD BODY FREEZERBOX
DONATED BY:
MAVURI VENKATA RAMANA
CMR SHOPING MALL
WEBSITE SPONSOR BY:
K.UDAYA SUNDARA RAO
B.E.Retired Engineer
BODY DONORS - EAST GODAVARI
EAST GODAVARI DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVES
Convenor:           VETCHA MADHUSUDANA RAO,        Cell: 9397916060
Contact Address :  
Meher Electronics, D No. 8-24-130, Main Road,
Rajahmundry, East Godavari District – 533101, Phone : 0883 2476060
Email: apbdaeastgodavari@gmail.com
District Co – Convenors
Name Area Mobile Number
Dr. M.Atchuta Ramayya 9848393744
P.B.K.Acharyulu 9490939961
Thota Lakshmi 9866415394
Mrs. K.Sandhya (Tuni) 9912338399
Udattu Krishna Rao 9849548779
A V S K Ravindra (Amalapuram) 9866009858
Balla Subba Rao (Bandarulanka) 9059898472
S.Vara Prasad (Kakinada) 9963743019
Gopu Chandra Rao (peddapuram) 9866764373
BODY DONORS

. Photos
Vetcha Madhusudana Rao
Meher Electronics,Door No. 8-24-130 ,Main Road, Rajahmundry
EGdt – 533101 ,Phone : 0883 2476060 Cell: 9397916060
   
Photos  
V.M.Tayaru
W/o. Late. V.S.Syamala Rao
Meher Electronics
Door No. 8-24-130
Main Road, Rajahmundry East Godavari District – 533101
Phone : 0883 2435233, 0883 2476060
   
Photos  
Thota Lakshmi
W/o. T.V.Damodar
Door No. F – 3 ,Sivasakthi apartments Pragati Marg, J.N.Road Rajahmundry,
East Godavari District
Cell: 9866415394
   
Photos  
Akondi V.S.K.Ravindra
Door No. 4-1-56/13
Red Fort Gardens, B Agraharam Amalapuram, East Godavari District Cell: 9866009858
   
Photos  
V.V.V.Satyanarayana
Flat No, G 2, D.No. 2-42-8 Indraneel Apartments, Alcot Gardens Rajahmundry, East Godavari District
Phone: 0883 2446384 Cell: 9966602992
     
Photos  
Vanapalli Srirama Seshagiri Rao S/o. Satyanarayana Rao Door No. 69-29-5, Gandipuram – 4 Lala Cheruvu, Rajahmundry, E.G.Dt. Cell: 0883 2448246, Cell: 9949239555
   
Photos  
Polasanapalli Jagga Rao S/o. Late. Venkataramayya Door No. 7-18-36, Bandaruvari Street, T.Nagar, Rajahmundry, E.G.Dt. Phone : 0883 2476439 (Res), 0883 2444946 (Shop) Cell: 9000261860
   
     

Photos
Vetcha Lakshmi
Meher Electronics
Door No. 8-24-130 ,Main Road, Rajahmundry EGdt – 533101
Phone : 0883 2435233
Cell: 9391919160
   
Photos  
Malyala Atchuta Ramaiah
S/o. Krishnam Raju,
Door No. 17-23-2/2,Doctor SubrahmanyamStreet,Opp. Bank of India, Seetampeta, Rajahmundry,East Godavari District – 533104 ,Cell : 9848393744
   
Photos  
Yandamuri Srinivasulamma
W/o. Venkateswarlu Narayana puram Gopal Nagar,
Rajahmundry,
East Godavari District
Phone : 0883 3204890
   
Photos  
Akondi.Dhanwantari
Door No. 4-1-56/13
Red Fort Gardens, B Agraharam Amalapuram, East Godavari District Cell: 9030883658
   
Photos  
Vinukonda Aravinda Bai
Flat No, G 2,
D.No. 2-42-8 Indraneel Apartments, Alcot Gardens Rajahmundry,
East Godavari District
Phone: 0883 2446384
     
Photos  
Kandukuri Lakshmi W/o. Sattibabu D.No. 3-13-63/1, Balaji Peta Rajahmundry, E.G.Dt. Cell: 9640317348
   
Photos  
T.V.Damodar, S/o. Krishna Mohan Rao Door No. F – 3 , Sivasakthi apartments Pragati Marg, J.N.Road Rajahmundry, East Godavari District Cell: 9490492334
   
 
Copyright © SPECT. All Rights Reserved Designed By: FRUX Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,